Finale

März 2017

12 So - 13:00
BAT BerlinBAT Berlin5-6UHC Sparkasse WeißenfelsUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels
Match Report

Halbfinale

März 2017

11 Sa - 17:00
TV LilienthalTV Lilienthal4-8UHC Sparkasse WeißenfelsUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels
Match Report
11 Sa - 20:00
BAT BerlinBAT Berlin8-3DJK HolzbüttgenDJK Holzbüttgen
Match Report

Viertelfinale

Januar 2017

21 Sa - 18:30
TV SchriesheimTV Schriesheim3-12TV LilienthalTV Lilienthal
Match Report
22 So - 16:00
BAT BerlinBAT Berlin11-3TV Eiche Horn BremenTV Eiche Horn Bremen
Match Report
22 So - 16:00
UHC Sparkasse WeißenfelsUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels8-7Red Devils WernigerodeRed Devils Wernigerode
Match Report
28 Sa - 19:30
DJK HolzbüttgenDJK Holzbüttgen9-5SC DHfK LeipzigSC DHfK Leipzig
Match Report

Achtelfinale

Dezember 2016

17 Sa - 13:00
DJK HolzbüttgenDJK Holzbüttgen13-0UHC Döbeln 06UHC Doebeln
Match Report
17 Sa - 16:00
VfL Red Hocks KauferingRed Hocks Kaufering II0-16UHC Sparkasse WeißenfelsUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels
Match Report
17 Sa - 18:00
ETV HamburgETV Piranhhas Hamburg4-5TV SchriesheimTV Schriesheim
Match Report
17 Sa - 18:00
BW SchenefeldBlau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld4-8TV Eiche Horn BremenTV Eiche Horn Bremen
Match Report
17 Sa - 18:30
BAT BerlinBAT Berlin6-1Red Hocks KauferingVfL Red Hocks Kaufering
Match Report
17 Sa - 18:30
Floorball Tigers MagdeburgFloorball Tigers Magdeburg0-20TV LilienthalTV Lilienthal
Match Report
18 So - 15:00
MFBC LeipzigVSRed Devils WernigerodeRed Devils Wernigerode
Match Report
18 So - 16:00
SC DHfK LeipzigVSUSV Halle Saalebiber
Match Report

3. Runde

November 2016

12 Sa - 11:30
ESV IngolstadtSG Ingolstadt/Nordheim5-6Red Hocks Kaufering IIVfL Red Hocks Kaufering
Match Report
12 Sa - 13:00
TSG ErlenseeTSG Erlensee6-14SC DHfK LeipzigSC DHfK Leipzig
Match Report
12 Sa - 15:30
Dümptener FüchseDümptner Füchse6-15UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels IUHC Sparkasse Weißenfels
Match Report
12 Sa - 15:30
Floorball Grizzlys SalzwedelFloorball Grizzlys Salzwedel4-11Floorball Tigers MagdeburgFloorball Tigers Magdeburg
Match Report
12 Sa - 16:00
PSV 90 DessauPSV 90 Dessau4-5USV Halle SaalebiberUSV Halle Saalebiber
Match Report
12 Sa - 16:00
Unihockey Igels DresdenUnihockey Igels Dresden I3-9Red Hocks Kaufering IVfL Red Hocks Kaufering
Match Report
12 Sa - 16:00
Red Devils WernigerodeRed Devils Wernigerode U23VSSG BAT Berlin IBAT Berlin
Match Report
12 Sa - 17:00
Uphusen VikingsTB Uphusen Vikings3-32TV LilienthalTV Lilienthal
Match Report

2. Runde

Oktober 2016

15 Sa - 13:00
Hannover 96Hannover 96 II2-7FTC Berlin-Siemensstadt
Match Report
15 Sa - 13:00
SG Floorball Nordost5-15Gettorf SeahawksGettorfer TV
Match Report
15 Sa - 13:00
Unihockey Igels DresdenUnihockey Igels Dresden II4-9TSG ErlenseeTSG Erlensee
Match Report
15 Sa - 14:00
Floorball Grizzlys SalzwedelFloorball Grizzlys Salzwedel5-4Kieler Floorball KlubKieler Floorball Klub
Match Report
15 Sa - 14:00
Floorball Butzbach3-9Dümptener Füchse
Match Report
15 Sa - 14:30
Stern MuenchenFC Stern München1-23MFBC Leipzig I
Match Report
15 Sa - 15:30
Berliner Floorball KlubBerliner FK6-9TB Uphusen VikingsUphusen Vikings
Match Report
15 Sa - 16:00
MTV MittelnkirchenMTV Mittelnkirch1-14Red Devils WernigerodeRed Devils Wernigerode
Match Report

1. Runde

September 2016

17 Sa - 13:00
Black Lions LandsbergBlack Lions Landsberg1-6MTV MittelnkirchenMTV Mittelnkirchen
Match Report
17 Sa - 13:00
TSV CalwTSV Calw Lions1-7Dümptener FüchseDümptener Füchse
Match Report
17 Sa - 14:00
SG Harzgerode/Großörner4-14Floorball Tigers MagdeburgFloorball Tigers Magdeburg
Match Report
18 So - 10:30
USV JenaUSV Jena6-19Unihockey Igels DresdenUnihockey Igels Dresden
Match Report
18 So - 11:00
Black Panthers BochumBlack Panthers Altenbochum1-17Marburger ElcheMarbuger Elche
Match Report
18 So - 13:30
BSV RoxelBSV Roxel II0-15USV Halle SaalebiberUSV Halle Saalebiber
Match Report
18 So - 16:00
Red Devils WernigerodeRed Devils Wernigerode U238-5Floorball Turtles BerlinTurtles Berlin
Match Report
18 So - 16:00
SC DHfK LeipzigSC DHfK Leipzig20-5Frankfurt FalconsFrankfurt Falcons
Match Report